Thailand Tourist Visa

Thailand Tourist Visa Required Documents :

  • Original Passport and 2 photos with 80% face coverage , white back ground 35mm * 45 mm
  • Visa_Application_Form_South_India
  • Last 6 months Original Bank Statement with at least Rs 40,000  if the  applicant is Single or Rs 55000 for entire family.
  • Flight Itinerary and Hotel Booking ( We will arrange )
  • Depends on Case to Case basis additional documents may be required.
  • Processing Time : 5 – 7 working days 

Updated on 22-Dec-2017