New Zealand Tourist Visa

New Zealand Tourist Visa Required Documents Check List :

  • Original Passport and 2 photos with white back ground 80% face coverage .
  • Visa Application Form .  ( We will fill )
  • Covering letter  (  provided by us )
  • Invitation letter or Hotel Booking
  • Last 3 months pay slips, Last 6 months original bank statement and last 3 years IT Returns.
  • Original Leave letter.
  • Flight Booking  ( We will help you )
  • Visa Fees : 8900 ( Consulate ) + 1000 ( TT service charge ) + DD charges + our service fee ( Rs 2000 )
  • Processing time :  7  to 20 working days.

New Zealand Visa Application Form

Supplementary family form

Form 1189

Form 1025

Last updated on 10-Feb-2018.